Laptop  Aktuelle 1-h-Mittelwerte Globalstrahlung in W/m²

     Zurück zur Übersicht - Aktuelle Daten

Bernburg1441511021298878400000
Bitterfeld Wolfen1271031505210655400000
Burg175178958812858600000
Domäne Bobbe1781511021089940300000
Goldene Aue (Roßla)10612729212225838600000
Halberstadt11715415028626273700000
Halle Nord5644385511217300000
Leuna1601288289146601000000
Magdeburg West233122971128136400000
Stendal Stadtsee274171121658459500000
Unterharz Friedrichsbrunn15817225122125858900000
Wernigerode Bahnhof264267246298160102800000
Wittenberg Bahnstraße228166166633231900000
Zartau Waldmessstation334149                    
Zeitz935748906641500000