Laptop  Aktuelle Tagessummen Niederschlag in mm

     Zurück zur Übersicht - Aktuelle Daten

Bernburg0.00.00.00.0  0.00.90.30.04.8
Bitterfeld Wolfen0.00.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.04.8
Burg0.00.00.00.00.00.10.30.00.015.5
Domäne Bobbe0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.04.4
Goldene Aue (Roßla)0.00.012.00.00.00.00.10.10.07.1
Halberstadt0.00.02.10.00.01.30.00.00.032.0
Halle Nord0.00.00.00.80.00.01.40.00.04.8
Leuna0.00.01.20.00.00.01.00.00.04.1
Magdeburg West0.00.00.10.00.00.00.30.00.012.4
Stendal Stadtsee0.00.00.00.40.00.00.00.00.012.1
Unterharz Friedrichsbrunn0.00.018.80.00.00.90.20.00.07.1
Wernigerode Bahnhof0.00.02.10.00.00.00.00.00.07.7
Wittenberg Bahnstraße0.00.00.00.00.00.20.30.00.02.4
Zartau Waldmessstation0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0  
Zeitz0.00.00.30.70.00.21.70.20.04.1